2015年(第41回)出場予定選手(*五十音順)

(注)8/11時点の出場予定選手です

・プロ

   選手名 所属 
1 D・チャンド

AREX

2 K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産
3 池田 勇太 日清食品
4 伊藤 敏明 横浜製薬
5 伊藤 誠道 フリー
6 井上 信 袖ヶ浦カントリークラブ
7 今野 康晴 京葉カントリークラブ
8 今村 勇貴 札幌ゴルフ倶楽部
9 上田 諭尉 谷汲カントリー
10 梅山 知宏 フリー
11 遠藤 彰 SSテック
12 遠藤 真 太平洋クラブ御殿場ウエスト
13 遠藤 正人 芹沢インターナショナル
14 大塚 泰三 シェイクスピアカントリークラブ
15 大橋 義幸 和幸カントリー倶楽部
16 大山 健 フリー
17 奥田 敬 Hiro Food
18 小山内 護 フリー
19 尾島 潤 Hiro Food
20 小田 龍一 Misumi
21 小野田 享也 フリー
22 甲斐 慎太郎 フリー
23 片岡 大育 Kochi黒潮カントリークラブ
24 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントゴルフクラブ
25 上井 邦裕 三好カントリー倶楽部
26 鴨林 猛徳 札幌南ゴルフクラブ駒丘コース
27 川上 幸輝 トラストネットワーク㈱
28 河瀬 賢史 フリー
29 河野 一哉 NBプライベートゴルフクリニック
30 河野 晃一郎 エコー電子㈱
31 神田 大介 アビバホールディングス
32 金 亨成 福住ピーニング工業
33 久保 超路 原宿ゴルフアカデミー
34 桑原 克典 ミズノ㈱
35 小池 秀夫 藤沢ジャンボゴルフ
36 香妻 陣一郎 宮崎レイクサイドゴルフ倶楽部
37 近藤 共弘 フリー
38 崎山 武志 アビバホールディングス
39 佐久間 馨 ゴルフ科学研究所
40 櫻井 勝之 シンク・バンク
41 佐々木 奨吾 札幌リージェントゴルフクラブ
42 佐々木 卓哉 ブルックスゴルフガーデン
43 貞方 章男 アイダ設計
44 佐藤 えいち モスバーガー
45 澤村 英樹 札幌ゴルフ倶楽部
46 ジェイ チョイ タラオカントリー
47 神農 洋平 フリー
48 菅谷 拓 フリー
49 杉本 晃一 フリー
50 すし 石垣 ゴルフパートナー
51 鈴木 亨 ミズノ
52 清家 和夫 北海道ブルックスカントリークラブ
53 芹澤 信雄 TSIグルーヴアンドスポーツ
54 髙橋 勝成 I.T.O.JAPAN&CO
55 高橋 竜彦 フリー
56 髙松 瑠偉 船橋CC
57 高見 和宏 フリー
58 高山 忠洋 スターツ
59 竹口 幸希元 千歳空港カントリークラブ
60 竹谷 佳孝 ㈱エー・エム・エス
  選手名  所属
61 立山 光広 カバヤグループ
62 田中 秀道 信和ゴルフゴールデンバレーゴレフクラブ
63 谷 昭範 フリー
64 谷岡 龍弥 CRC白山ヴィレッジゴルフクラブ
65 谷口 徹 フリー
66 田村 尚之 ダイクレ
67 千葉 晃太 小樽カントリー倶楽部
68 塚田 陽亮 ミュゼプラチナム
69 照屋 貴之 恵庭カントリー倶楽部
70 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘ゴルフクラブ
71 冨永 浩 アコーディアゴルフ
72 冨山 聡 大和証券
73 内藤 寛太郎 日拓グループ
74 内藤 裕之 フリー
75 中川 尚 エバーグリーンゴルフクラブ
76 永野 竜太郎 フリー
77 中山 智 国際スポーツ振興協会
78 中山 正芳 伊達カントリークラブ
79 西川 哲 フィールズ
80 野上 貴夫 クイックウォッシュ
81 早川 弘樹 アップアイランドゴルフクラブ
82 原川 光則 雅商運
83 平本 穏 アイディオー
84 藤島 豊和 近畿トラック販売
85 藤島 晴雄 進電テクノロジー株式会社
86 藤田 裕 ドゥゴルフプラザ
87 藤田 寛之 葛城ゴルフ倶楽部
88 古庄 紀彦 筑波カントリークラブ
89 星野 英正 フリー
90 堀川 未来夢 フリー
91 本田 剛 フリー
92 松村 道央 吉野電化工業
93 丸山 大輔 アイテック
94 水町 洵 小樽カントリー倶楽部
95 三越 涼 札幌ベイゴルフクラブ
96 皆本 祐介 六甲国際ゴルフ倶楽部
97 宮里 聖志 フリー
98 宮里 優作 フリー
99 宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス
100 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル
101 武藤 和貴 K's Island Golf Accudemy
102 武藤 俊憲 赤城カントリー倶楽部
103 武藤 祐貴 オークウッドゴルフクラブ
104 村上 貢 かねしろ内科クリニック
105 安本 大祐 エムズ・ブロウ
106 矢野 東 フリー
107 山内 慎介 フリー
108 山内 拓也 ぎふ美濃ゴルフ倶楽部
109 山形 陵馬 フリー
110 山田 雄二 フリー
111 横尾 要 EH株式会社
112 吉田 大輔 スーパースポーツ XEBIO
113 吉田 啓律 サリーインターナショナル
114 吉田 泰典 フリー


・アマチュア


選手名 所属
1 相原 敏継 シャトレーゼマサリカップ
2 池端 進 シャトレーゼ石狩
3 市山 響 大雪山カントリークラブ
4 宇井 正 エバグリーンゴルフクラブ
5 蛯名 和明 小樽カントリークラブ
6 大澤 稔 恵庭カントリークラブ
7 小笠原 一郎 札幌国際カントリークラブ
8 岡本 佳久 札幌テイネゴルフクラブ
9 奥村 忠史 真駒内カントリークラブ
10 小野 剛市 グレート札幌
11 片岡 尚之 シェイクスピアカントリークラブ
12 合掌 正貴 シェイクスピアカントリークラブ
13 勝田 兵吉 箱根カントリー倶楽部
14 加藤 隆三 札幌国際カントリークラブ
15 鏑城 俊介 札幌リージェントゴルフクラブ
16 川端 幹生 札幌エルムカントリークラブ
17 河本 力 松山聖陵高
18 菊地 統一郎 滝のカントリークラブ
19 工藤 哲史 チサンカントリークラブ
20 国枝 太一 JGAジュニア
21 小林 敏明 ザ・ノースカントリークラブ
22 小村 優太 JGAジュニア
23 坂上 眞一 恵庭カントリークラブ
24 佐藤 慶太 ノーザンアークゴルフクラブ
25 下川 直喜 札幌ゴルフクラブ
  選手名 所属
26 鈴木 一郎 マレーシア
27 鈴木 啓一 真駒内カントリークラブ
28 高江 一王 恵庭カントリークラブ
29 高嶋 博 札幌リージェントゴルフクラブ
30 高橋 成輝 北六甲カントリークラブ
31 竹谷 正義 札幌ゴルフ倶楽部
32 谷 慶祐 札幌大学
33 土屋 英樹 北海道リンクスカントリークラブ
34 戸澤 康人 千歳カントリークラブ
35 中川 秀敏 シャトレーゼマサリカップ
36 中山 千徳 札幌芙蓉カントリークラブ
37 萩原 璃仁 JGAジュニア
38 八田 耕造 札幌ゴルフクラブ
39 松岡 國男 志摩シーサイドカンツリークラブ
40 松ヶ崎 真秀 札幌ゴルフクラブ
41 村中 伸宣 アイランド御前水
42 森 林一 滝のカントリークラブ
43 森木 章年 ハッピーバレーゴルフクラブ
44 森田 英樹 シャムロック
45 吉田 良彌 シェイクスピアカントリークラブ
46 和田 七星 大阪学院大学


  大会スポンサー

イーグルグループ
株式会社 正栄プロジェクト
道央アマゴルフ研修会
道央アマゴルフ研修会
カッツクラブ
高橋勝成プロショップカッツクラブ
ゴルフネットワーク
ゴルフネットワーク
ベティナルディ
ベティナルディ
株式会社さがみ屋
株式会社さがみ屋
すみれ札幌
有限会社すみれ屋フーズ
サクライサービス
サクライサービス
株式会社ランドブレイン
株式会社ランドブレイン
株式会社ダイクレ
株式会社ダイクレ