2017年(第43回)出場予定選手

(※)8/10時点の出場予定選手(五十音順)です。変更になる場合がございます。

・プロ(122名)

No 選手名 所属
1 H・W・リュー フリー
2 H・リー STM
3 浅地 洋佑 フリー
4 新木 雄貴 Hiro Food
5 荒谷 勝良 APEX JAPAN
6 李 泰熙 Rush&Cash
7 伊藤 敏明 フリー
8 稲森 佑貴 グリーンゴルフ練習場
9 今野 康晴 京葉CC
10 今村 勇貴 札幌GC
11 岩本 高志 K’S GOLF LOUNGE
12 梅田 有人 富士データシステム
13 梅山 知宏 Net Smile
14 遠藤 彰 SSテック
15 老久保 安正 フリー
16 太田 直己 フリー
17 大塚 泰三 フリー
18 大西 晃次 松原Gガーデン
19 大橋 義幸 和幸CC
20 大堀 裕次郎 フリー
21 大山 健 フリー
22 岡崎 錬 チームセリザワゴルフアカデミー
23 奥田 敬 Hiro Food
24 小山内 護 フリー
25 小田 孔明 プレナス
26 加瀬 秀樹 アイテック
27 片岡 大育 Kochi黒潮CC
28 加藤 龍太郎 フリー
29 上井 邦裕 三好CC
30 神谷 英治 フリー
31 鴨林 猛徳 札幌南GC
32 川上 幸輝 トラスト不動産開発
33 河野 一哉 NBPGC
34 河野 晃一郎 飯田通商
35 川野 裕太 溝辺CC
36 菊池 晶史 フリー
37 金 度勲 フリー
38 清田 太一郎 日本港運
39 久保 超路 ドクタープロラボジャパン
40 倉本 昌弘 フリー
41 桑原 克典 ミズノ
42 香妻 陣一朗 フリー
43 小斉平 優和 フリー
44 小西 奨太 小樽CC
45 小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや
46 近藤 共弘 ネスレ日本
47 佐久間 治彦 エバーグリーンGC
48 佐々木 奨吾 札幌リージェントGC
49 佐々木 卓哉 ブルックスゴルフガーデン
50 里 祐太郎 東名CC
51 佐藤 えいち モスバーガー
52 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック
53 新里 幸之輔 ブリヂストンスポーツセールスジャパン
54 菅谷 拓 フリー
55 清家 和夫 北海道ブルックスCC
56 芹澤 信雄 TSIグルーウ゛アンドスポーツ
57 髙橋 勝成 I.T.O.JAPAN&CO
58 髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通
59 高松 瑠偉 フリー
60 髙見 和宏 フリー
61 高柳 直人 フリー
No 選手名 所属
61 高山 忠洋 スターツ
62 竹谷 佳孝 エー・エム・エス
63 立山 光広 フアーストハウジング
64 田中 泰二郎 フリー
65 田中 秀道 ゴールデンバレーGC
66 谷岡 達弥 CRC白山ウ゛ィレッジGC
67 谷口 徹 フリー
68 田村 尚之  ダイクレ
69 千葉 晃太 小樽CC
70 塚田 陽亮 ホクト
71 塚田 好宣 フリー
72 照屋 貴之 恵庭CC
73 東家 賢政 コンフェックス
74 時松 隆光 筑紫ヶ丘GC
75 富田 雅哉 瑞陵GC
76 内藤 裕之 フリー
77 中内 剛 フリー
78 中込 憲 フリー
79 中島 徹 信濃GC
80 中田 範彦 KEYクリエーション
81 中山 正芳 伊達CC
82 鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド
83 西川 哲 フィールズ
84 西川 昌利 カイト&フォックスCC
85 野崎 泰行 フリー
86 橋立 幸宏 TYプロジェクト
87 浜谷 尚人 フリー
88 稗田 基樹 丸栄
89 東 聡 フリー
90 秀島 寛臣 フリー
91 平塚 哲二 甲賀CC
92 藤島 豊和 トップワークス
93 藤島 晴雄 進電グループ
94 藤島 征次 ロイズコーポレーション
95 藤田 寛之 葛城ゴルフGC
96 古庄 紀彦 筑波CC
97 星野 英正 フリー
98 星野 陸也 フリー
99 本田 剛 桂GC
100 正岡 竜二 グランデュール
101 松井 康 フリー
102 松原 大輔  フリー
103 松村 道央 吉野電化工業
104 丸山 大輔 アイテック
105 宮崎 隆司 エリートグリップ
106 宮里 聖志 フリー
107 宮里 優作 フリー
108 宮瀬 博文 アイ・エー・エス・エス
109 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル
110 武藤 祐貴 AQUA札幌
111 村上 貢 堺浜えんため館
112 森田 徹 袖ヶ浦カンツリーC
113 諸藤 将次 セガサミーホールディングス
114 安本 大祐 フリー
115 山内 慎介 Hand Made
116 山岡 成稔 小林容器
117 山形 陵馬 フリー
118 山田 雄二 フリー
119 横尾 要 EH
120 吉田 啓律 サリーインターナショナル
121 米倉 和良 ミントコーポレーション

・アマチュア(52名)

No 選手名 所属
1 相原 敏継 シャトレーゼCCマサリカップ
2 安齊 駿 札幌リージェントGC
3 池端 進 シャトレーゼCC石狩
4 今石 将史 早来CC
5 岩﨑 一則 滝のCC
6 蛯名 和明 小樽CC
7 大西 功晃 空知CC
8 大森 行洋 HGA個人会員
9 小笠原 一郎  小樽CC
10 奥村 忠史 真駒内CC
11 小関 公一 札幌国際CC
12 勝田 兵吉 成田GC
13 鏑城 俊介 札幌リージェントGC
14 菊地 統一郎 滝のCC
15 北川 亮 小樽CC
16 清河 勇気 北海学園大
17 工藤 哲史 チサンCC銭函
18 国枝 太一 IMGアカデミー
19 坂田 雅敏 アイランドGR御前水
20 坂本 将規 エバーグリーンGC
21 佐藤 公宣 シャトレーゼCC石狩
22 佐藤 国泰 ハッピーバレーGC
23 佐藤 雅樹 札幌ベイGC
24 澤田 和伸 ツキサップGC
25 鈴木 一郎 Hiro Food
26 関寺 寛之 北海道リンクスCC
No 選手名 所属
27 髙江 一王 恵庭CC
28 高橋 周平 スウェーデンヒルズCC
29 高橋 照行 札幌ベイGC
30 高橋 伸英 ハッピーバレーGC
31 土屋 英樹 北海道リンクスCC
32 寺崎 裕昭 札幌ベイGC
33 土岐 圭太 茨戸CC
34 戸澤 康人 千歳CC
35 中嶌 豊 札幌国際CC
36 信岡 史将 成田GC
37 萩原 璃仁 立命館慶祥高
38 橋本 和則 茨戸CC
39 長谷部 敏宏 エバーグリーンGC
40 吹田 浩一 シャムロックCC
41 福 拓樹 青森山田高校札幌
42 ベグリー誠 千歳空港CC
43 宝出 直樹 石狩平原CC
44 本間 司朗 シャムロックCC
45 町田 直樹 札幌リージェントGC
46 三浦 俊光 札幌リージェントGC
47 森木 章年 札幌国際CC
48 山崎 豪介 滝のCC
49 山本 浩 呉CC
50 吉田 良彌 シェイクスピアCC
51 米永 敏裕 羊ケ丘CC
52 和田 七星 大阪学院大


  大会スポンサー

イーグルグループ
株式会社 正栄プロジェクト
道央アマゴルフ研修会
道央アマゴルフ研修会
ゴルフネットワーク(番組紹介)
ゴルフネットワーク(番組紹介)
カッツクラブ
高橋勝成プロショップカッツクラブ
株式会社さがみ屋
株式会社さがみ屋
すみれ札幌
有限会社すみれ屋フーズ
老舗あづみ
株式会社安積製茶工場
有限会社宝永企画
有限会社宝永企画
株式会社ランドブレイン
株式会社ランドブレイン
株式会社ダイクレ
株式会社ダイクレ
CML,LLc(企業研修・OAセミナー)
CML,LLc(企業研修・OAセミナー)
医療法人萬田記念病院
医療法人萬田記念病院
環状通東整形外科
環状通東整形外科
HIP COMPANY INC.
HIP COMPANY INC.