2019年(第45回)出場予定選手

※2019.8.14時点(五十音順)変更になる場合がございます

〇プロ(125名)

  選手名 所属
1 H・W・リュー フリー
2 K・T・ゴン 豊栄興産
3 Y・E・ヤン ㈱NOW ON
4 秋吉 翔太 ホームテック
5 芦沢 宗臣 田辺カントリーC
6 荒谷 勝良 旭川GC
7 李 晟豪 フリー
8 李 泰熙 Rush&Cash
9 池村 寛世 ディライトワークス
10 石徳 俊樹 広島カンツリーC
11 伊藤 誠道 沼津GC
12 井上 信 袖ヶ浦カンツリーC
13 今野 大喜 フリー
14 今野 康晴 京葉CC
15 今村 勇貴 札幌GC
16 植竹 利明 メイワビルコン
17 植竹 勇太 セガサミーホールディングス
18 梅田 有人 ㈱富士データシステム
19 海老根 文博 フリー
20 遠藤 彰 フリー
21 遠藤 真 太平洋C御殿場ウエスト
22 遠藤 正人 芹沢インターナショナル
23 太田 直己 フリー
24 大谷 俊介 iTEM
25 大塚 泰三 とんかつ とん㐂
26 大堀 裕次郎 フリー
27 奥田 敬 HIRO FOOD
28 小山内 護 フリー
29 小田 孔明 プレナス
30 嘉数 光倫 エナジック
31 加瀬 秀樹 フリー
32 片山 晋呉 イーグルポイントGC
33 金川 伍 PALMS RANGE 108
34 上井 邦裕 三好CC
35 亀代 順哉 フリー
36 川上 幸輝 ㈱マステクノ
37 河野 一哉 NBPGC
38 ガン・チャルングン フリー
39 菊池 晶史 平岸ゴルフセンター
40 鬼澤 友秀 アウル
41 北山 大雄 船橋CC
42 木下 裕太 フリー
43 木下 稜介 ハートランド
44 金 亨成 福住運輸倉庫
45 国枝 太一 フェニックスゴルフアカデミー
46 倉本 昌弘 フリー
47 桑原 克典 ミズノ㈱
48 香妻 陣一朗 フリー
49 小鯛 竜也 フリー
50 小西 奨太 小樽CC
51 古波津 柊 フリー
52 小林 伸太郎 焼鳥まさや
53 近藤 智弘 ネスレ日本
54 近藤 龍一 鳴海CC
55 境 翔吾 フリー
56 佐久間 治彦 エバーグリーンGC
57 佐々木 卓哉 ブルックスゴルフガーデン
58 塩見 好輝 国際スポーツ振興協会
59 重永 亜斗夢 ホームテック
60 菅谷 拓 フリー
  選手名 所属
61 杉山 知靖 レイクウッドコーポレーション
62 清家 和夫 北海道ブルックスCC
63 芹澤 信雄 TSIグルーヴアンドスポーツ
64 髙橋 勝成 I.T.O JAPAN
65 髙橋 竜彦 浜通り交通
66 高松 瑠偉 船橋CC
67 高柳 直人 フリー
68 竹谷 佳孝 ㈱エー・エム・エス
69 立山 光広 ファーストハウジング
70 谷口 徹 フリー
71 田村 尚之 ㈱ダイクレ
72 崔 虎星 フリー
73 千葉 晃太 小樽CC
74 千葉 颯 札幌国際CC
75 塚田 陽亮 ホクト
76 寺西 明 日本港運
77 照屋 貴之 昭和窯業㈱
78 東家 賢政 フリー
79 富村 真治 ザイマックス
80 鳥海 颯汰 平岸ゴルフセンター
81 内藤 寛太郎 NKグループ
82 内藤 裕之 フリー
83 中川 尚 3G GOLF DESIGN
84 中込 憲 フリー
85 中島 徹 信濃GC
86 永野 竜太郎 フリー
87 中山 正芳 フリー
88 鍋谷 太一 ゴルフフィールド
89 西川 哲 フィールズ
90 西村 匡史 フリー
91 額賀 辰徳 フリー
92 野上 貴夫 DTC
93 幡地 隆寛 ディライトワークス
94 比嘉 一貴 フリー
95 日高 将史 フリー
96 秀島 寛臣 PGMゴルフアカデミー銀座
97 深堀 圭一郎 フォーラムエンジニアリング
98 藤田 裕 ドゥゴルフプラザ
99 藤田 寛之 葛城GC
100 古庄 紀彦 筑波CC
101 星野 英正 フリー
102 星野 陸也 フリー
103 本田 剛 桂GC
104 正岡 竜二 グランデュール
105 増田 伸洋 フリー
106 松上 和弘 霞ヶ関カンツリーC
107 松原 大輔 フリー
108 丸山 茂樹 セガサミーホールディングス
109 丸山 大輔 アイテック
110 水町 洵 小樽CC
111 宮里 聖志 フリー
112 宮本 勝昌 ハートンホテル
113 武藤 俊憲 フリー
114 武藤 祐貴 アクア札幌
115 諸藤 将次  ディライトワークス
116 安本 大祐 テラモト
117 矢野 東 フリー
118 山内 慎介 職人工房
119 山形 陵馬 フリー
120 山田 雄二 フリー
121 横尾 要 フリー
122 吉田 啓律 サリーインターナショナル
123 吉本 侑平 PGMゴルフアカデミー銀座
124 和田 章太郎 ディライトワークス
125 和田 七星 エバーグリーンGC

〇アマチュア(46名)

  選手名 所属
1 安齊 駿 札幌リージェントGC
2 池端 進 シャトレーゼCC石狩
3 石川 剛 真駒内CC
4 石高 弘行 MR茨戸CC
5 五十森 達哉 成田GC
6 市原 敏隆 霞ヶ関カンツリーC
7 上木 政章 志摩シーサイドCC
8 蛯名 和明 北海道クラシックGC
9 大矢 誠 ザ・クイーンズヒルGC
10 鏑城 俊介 札幌リージェントGC
11 河本 力 日本体育大学
12 菊池 統一郎 滝のCC
13 小林 敏明 ザ・ノースCGC
14 小水 隆史 ゴルフ5CC 美唄コース
15 坂本 将規 ちとせインターGC
16 佐々木 康 恵庭CC
17 笹村 心 北海道ブルックスCC
18 佐藤 国泰 ハッピーバレーGC
19 澤田 和伸 ツキサップGC
20 鹿戸 歩 札幌国際CC
21 下川 直喜 札幌GC
22 鈴木 一郎 HIRO FOOD
23 関寺 寛之 北海道リンクスCC
  選手名 所属
24 髙江 一王 恵庭CC
25 高木 純太 北海道個人会員
26 髙橋 信一 平川CC
27 高橋 伸英 ハッピーバレーGC
28 多田 鴻成 JGAジュニア
29 土屋 英樹 北海道リンクスCC
30 戸澤 康人 恵庭CC
31 中里 邦洋 御前水GC
32 中山 千徳 札幌芙蓉CC
33 信岡 史将 成田GC
34 朴 相大 札幌日本大学高等学校
35 八田 耕造 札幌GC
36 ベグリー 誠 千歳空港CC
37 本間 司朗 シャムロックCC
38 松ヶ崎 真秀 札幌GC
39 三上 修一 シャムロックCC
40 森木 章年 札幌国際CC
41 山崎 幸二 レオグラードGC
42 山崎 豪介 滝のCC
43 山田 廣樹 メイプルポイントGC
44 山本 浩 我孫子GC
45 横田 圭介 早来CC
46 脇坂 道洋 千歳空港CC


  大会スポンサー

イーグルグループ
株式会社 正栄プロジェクト
道央アマゴルフ研修会
道央アマゴルフ研修会
カッツクラブ
高橋勝成プロショップカッツクラブ
ゴルフネットワーク
ゴルフネットワーク
ベティナルディ
ベティナルディ
PGM
PGM
ジェイ・ヴェルデ
ジェイ・ヴェルデ
後藤塾
後藤塾
老舗あづみ
老舗あづみ
すみれ札幌
有限会社すみれ屋フーズ
サクライサービス
サクライサービス
サクラ工芸
サクラ工芸
昭和窯業株式会社
昭和窯業株式会社
北海道ゴルフディストネーション
北海道ゴルフディストネーション
株式会社ランドブレイン
株式会社ランドブレイン
株式会社ダイクレ
株式会社ダイクレ
エムアールゴルフセンター
エムアールゴルフセンター
沖縄プロゴルフ選手会
沖縄プロゴルフ選手会
株式会社さがみ屋
株式会社さがみ屋